Back
Walkover
71
Walter Karlsson
(3)
(10)
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 2
-1
2
0
0
1
72
Kari Jolkkonen
(1)
Delariva Finland/SSC
Rami Bahsson
(1)
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Choke, 3:40 left
73
Taneli Espo
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Vladimir Kozyrev
(1)
Fight Fabrika
Walkover
74
Ivan Petrov
(1)
Stone Fight
Efgan Galoev
Senna Fight Academy
Choke, 3:46 left
75
Antti Kajaste
(1)
(1)
Takado
Elias Kunnas
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Armbar, 5:34 left
76
Tuomas Lappalainen
(8)
(1)
MMA Kuopio
Risto Viranen
(1)
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Ankle Lock, 3:59 left
77
Yakup Keränen
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sakari Laulaja
(1)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 2
-1
0
0
0
0
78
Roope Nuorento
(1)
Ahjo Training Center
ville lappalainen
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Triangle, 3:35 left
86
Petri Aaltonen
(5)
(3)
(10)
F4Sport
Walter Karlsson
(3)
(10)
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Triangle, 4:05 left
87
Aapo Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Rami Bahsson
(1)
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Triangle, 3:04 left
88
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Taneli Espo
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 15
0
0
0
0
0
89
Saimon Louis
(1)
Prana Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Petrov
(1)
Stone Fight
Judges Decision
90
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Elias Kunnas
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Armbar, 4:16 left
91
Evgenii Tarakanov
(1)
A-FORCE
Risto Viranen
(1)
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Armbar, 4:28 left
92
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Yakup Keränen
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Armbar, 3:15 left
93
Joni Buddas
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roope Nuorento
(1)
Ahjo Training Center
Points, 11
0
1
2
0
2
105
Petri Aaltonen
(5)
(3)
(10)
F4Sport
Aapo Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Armbar, 3:37 left
106
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Saimon Louis
(1)
Prana Jiu Jitsu
Points, 2
0
4
0
0
1
107
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Risto Viranen
(1)
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Collar Choke, 4:11 left
108
Yakup Keränen
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joni Buddas
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Triangle, 2:53 left
123
Aapo Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Choke, 1:35 left
124
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Joni Buddas
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Winner: Anton Ukkola
Choke, 2:29 left
143
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joni Buddas
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team